QUEEN OF TIBBS

Date of Birth:
4/2/2018
Description:
This cow is an excellent producer, has an a wonderful disposition, and her horns are twisting nicely. Quennie combines Top Hand and Tibbs genetics.
Nickname:
Queenie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
D&K
Breeder:
DCC
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
280656
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No