HOO YOU WIN

Date of Birth:
6/26/2018
Description:
Has really developed into a great producer. Her 2021 bull calf is one of the nicest bull/steer prospects that you'll lay eyes on. Excellent disposition, great milk, and nice confirmation on this cow.
Nickname:
Hoo Dey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MJD
Breeder:
DCC
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
281430
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No